Fundadores |
|
chStiftung Nina Hobi |
| European Schoolnet Anne Gilleran |
Otros socios (107) |
|
Mehmet Ahmet Genç Ortaokulu |
|
Edremit 75.Yıl Ortaokulu |
|
Şcoala Gimnazială Specială Caransebeş |
|
Hayesfield Girls School |
|
Základní škola s rozšířenou výukou hudební výchovy |
|
Osmangazi Ortaokulu |
|
IIS "Ten. Col. G. Familiari" |
|
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mosteiro e Cávado, Braga |
|
Osnovna šola Toneta Okrogarja |
|
Šumarska i drvodjeljska škola Karlovac |
|
IES Profesor Antonio Muro
(Andalucía)
José M Rincón
|
|
Mürşide Altınçubuk Ortaokulu |
|
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 |
|
Istituto Comprensivo Statale "Don Bosco" di Inveruno - Scuola Secondaria di I Grado |
|
ITCGT "Carducci-Galilei" |
|
British Council |
|
INS Ronda
(Cataluña)
M.ISABEL VILA
|
|
ICS "R. Franceschi" di Trezzano sul Naviglio |
|
Central Support Service |
|
I.E.S. Valle del Ebro
(Navarra)
Mª Eugenia Delgado
|
|
1st Kalymnos Senior High School |
|
Inspection de l'Education Nationale 8e circonscription |
|
Németh Kálmán Primary and Art School |
|
Γυμνάσιο Οιχαλίας-Νεοχωρίου |
|
British Council |
|
ITS "Alessandro Volta" |
|
Istituto Magistrale Statale "S. Rosa da Viterbo" |
|
Özel Yüce Okulları |
|
Střední odborná škola uměleckořemeslná s.r.o. |
|
"Академик Людмил Стоянов" |
|
Servicio Nacional de Apoyo eTwinning
(n/a)
Rosario Ortega Pérez
|
|
Agrupamento de Escolas de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva, Vila Verde |
|
ICS di Sant'Antonino di Susa - Plesso Secondaria di I Grado |
|
Gymnasium Rodenkirchen |
|
Liceul de Arte "Aurel Popp" |
|
Istituto comprensivo Convenevole da Prato |
|
collège jean monnet |
|
Scoala Nr.17 Botosani |
|
Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "R. Monterisi" di Bisceglie |
|
Servicio Nacional de Apoyo eTwinning
(n/a)
Pilar Antolin Sanz
|
|
Liceo Statale "C. Poerio" |
|
Istituzione Scolastica "Mont Rose A" |
|
kindergarden "Sinchec" |
|
ICS "Fracassetti-Capodarco" di Fermo |
|
IPSSCTP "A. Rubbiani" |
|
Externato Cooperativo da Benedita |
|
Col·legi Sant Miquel Arcàngel
(Cataluña)
Miguel A. Linares
|
|
ISIS "M. Serao" |
|
IIS "Ten. Col. G. Familiari" |
|
ICS "Via Volsinio" di Roma |
|
ISIS "L. da Vinci" |
|
PGSUAU "Atanas Burov" |
|
10th Helioupolis Primary School |
|
SES Vallbona d'Anoia
(Cataluña)
Carme Flores
|
|
Laubach-Kolleg |
|
Nelson-Mandela-Schule Dierdorf |
|
Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Rummo" |
|
IPSSCT "Q. SELLA" |
|
BAN |
|
School of Finance and Management Intellect |
|
ICS "N. Zingarelli" di Bari - Plesso Secondaria di I Grado |
|
Ministry of Education, Research and Religious Affairs |
|
YENİ TURAN İLKOKULU |
|
Istituto Comprensivo Statale "Fontanarossa" catania |
|
Central Support Service |
|
1ο ΕΚ Μεσολογγίου |
|
1st secondary school of Zefyri |
|
ICS "G. Parini" di Catania - Plesso Secondaria di I Grado |
|
Besim Atalay Ortaokulu |
|
Servicio Nacional de Apoyo eTwinning
(n/a)
Ángel Pavón Muñoz
|
|
Scuola Media San Bernardino |
|
Velindre Community School |
|
2o EPAL Dramas |
|
FUNDACIÓN EDUCATIVA FRANCISCO COLL COLEGIO DULCE NOMBRE DE JESUS |
|
2ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ |
|
Central Support Service |
|
North Birmingham Academy |
|
Lycée Jules Verne |
|
Servicio Nacional de Apoyo eTwinning
(n/a)
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ
|
|
GO! Busleyden Atheneum-campus Pitzemburg |
|
Salihli Anatolian Teacher Training High School |
|
Gimnazjum im. Jana Dobrogosta Krasińskiego w Węgrowie |
|
Colegiul Tehnic „Constantin Brâncuşi”, Petrila |
|
Colegiul National „Ecaterina Teodoroiu” Tirgu Jiu |
|
ICS di Santa Maria della Versa |
|
Central Support Service |
|
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Władysława Broniewskiego |
|
Gimnazjum nr 3 w Lublinie |
|
European Schoolnet |
|
IIS "V. F. Pareto" |
|
Escola Secundária Quinta das Palmeiras, Covilhã |
|
Sint-Donatus Instituut |
|
4o Γυμνασιο Βεροιας |
|
Servicio Nacional de Apoyo eTwinning
(n/a)
Lourdes Gozalo Arranz
|
|
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sardoal |
|
Lindehøjskolen |
|
Kiril i Metodij |
|
Mittelschule Kötitz |
|
National Support Service_Italy |
|
eTwinning NSS/ Dům zahraniční spolupráce |
|
IES Honori García
(Valencia)
Anonymous Anonymous
|
|
Servicio Nacional de Apoyo eTwinning
(n/a)
Isabel Tolosana
|
|
Maltepe Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi |
|
ICS "D. Alighieri" di Sesto San Giovanni - Plesso Secondaria di I Grado "Falck" |
|
Collège Van Gogh |
|
Collège Paul Emile Victor |
|
IIS "G. Marconi" |