Fundadores |
|
OŠ "Nada Popović Sladjana Djokic |
| Pervomaisk gymnasium Zhanna Bondar |
Otros socios (183) |
|
2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πλαγιαρίου |
|
PU: "Nasa radost", kindergarten " Sanda Marjanovic" |
|
Escola E.B. 2,3 Professor Paula Nogueira |
|
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 42 im. I. J. Paderewskiego |
|
Agrupamento de Escolas de Felgueiras |
|
C.P.E.I.P.S. Dos de Mayo
(Navarra)
Aurea Garde
|
|
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 34 im. Sportowców Hajduckich w Chorzowie |
|
ÖZEL ADALYA ANADOLU LİSESİ |
|
LEPL Kutaisi N1 Publich School |
|
BTSO Kamil Tolon Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi |
|
Gradinita cu program prelungit "Casuta de turta dulce" |
|
APOSO |
|
Osnovna škola "Turnić" |
|
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ελάτειας |
|
Gradinita cu program prelungit Lumea Copiilor nr 25 |
|
KONYA ANADOLU İMAM HATİP LİSESİ |
|
CEIP. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD
(Extremadura)
Mª del Carmen Carrera Ortiz
|
|
Şehit Ahmet Oruç Ortaokulu |
|
Osnovna škola-Scuola elementare "Gelsi" |
|
JU za predškolsko vaspitanje i obrazovanje Sokolac |
|
Stepanavan high school |
|
Scoala cu clasele I-VIII Jijila |
|
VALİDEBAĞ MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ |
|
Kėdainių suaugusiųjų ir jaunimo mokymo centras |
|
Kakheti village Dzveli Anaga public school |
|
LEPL Gurjaani Municipality Village Chumlaki Public School |
|
IISS "Salvatore Pugliatti" |
|
Ecole primaire 16 RUE DE RUSSIE |
|
Noyemberyan High school |
|
Cumhuriyet İlkokulu |
|
ОШ "Вук Караџић" |
|
OZEL ÇORLU BAHÇEŞEHİR İLKOKULU |
|
Bolvadin Anadolu Lisesi |
|
"Flatrat e dijes" |
|
Ecole primaire Taieb Mehiri - Rades |
|
OOU" Dimitar Miladinov" |
|
Shkolla 9-vjecare "Rilindja" |
|
LEPT Gurjaani Municipality Villiage Akhasheni Public School |
|
Osnovna škola Ante Starčevića |
|
Dniprovske school |
|
TÜRKBİRLİĞİ İLKOKULU |
|
Shkolla e ciklit fillor"Demokracia" |
|
LEPL Baghdati municipality village Rikoti public school |
|
LEPL Kutaisi Ioseb Otskheli #2 public school |
|
Stepanavan high school |
|
LEPL Mtskheta municipality village Tsikhisdziri public school |
|
Çimencik Armağanlı İlkokulu |
|
28 nentori |
|
OOU "Nevena Georgieva - Dunja" |
|
ILGIN ELİF ANAOKULU |
|
Основна школа "20.октобар" |
|
Основна школа ,,Жабаре" |
|
Pursaklar Satı Öztürk Primary School |
|
Lopšelis-darželis "Ąžuoliukas" |
|
Yerevan N143 Basic School |
|
Sacide Ayaz İlkokulu |
|
Melitopol educational complex № 16 |
|
Ternopil specialized school № 29 |
|
ICS "Anna Molinaro Carelli" di Montefiascone |
|
Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica" |
|
Lush Kola |
|
LEPL Kutaisi N31 Public School |
|
Ecole Préparatoire Pilote Khaireddine Pacha |
|
"Flatrat e dijes" |
|
LEPL Tbilisi N 207 Public School |
|
GÖLYAZI ÇOK PROGRAMLI ANADOLU LİSESİ |
|
St. Aleksi Shushania Orthodox school gymnasium |
|
Gjimnazi i Ri |
|
Vanadzor N18 secondary school |
|
IVKO |
|
Λύκειο Αραδίππου - Aradippou Lyceum |
|
9o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ |
|
Ankara Pinar Ortaokulu Pinar college |
|
Vanadzor N4 Primary school |
|
eTwinning NSS |
|
Çumra Milli Eğitim Müdürlüğü |
|
LEPL Kutaisi N1 Publich School |
|
Gimnazi"Fuat BABANI" |
|
Osnovna škola "Turnić" |
|
Osnovna škola "Turnić" |
|
Silifke Cumhuriyet İlkokulu |
|
Istituto Comprensivo "Luca Tozzi" di Frignano |
|
23 Nisan Ortaokulu |
|
Ukmergės mokykla-darželis ,,Varpelis" |
|
Cherkasy school № 7 |
|
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 z oddziałami integracyjnymi w Chełmie |
|
ICS "A. Manzoni-D. Alighieri" di Cellino San Marco |
|
LEPL Telavi N 3 Public School |
|
LEPL Signagi Municipality Vilalge Bodne public School |
|
Sarısakal İlkokulu |
|
LEPL Khashuri N1 Public School |
|
Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis "Trys nykštukai" |
|
OŠ ,,Rada Miljković'' |
|
Srednja poljoprivredna i tehnička škola Opuzen |
|
Ndrec Cupi |
|
Fatmagül Özpınar İlkokulu |
|
Slavutych school № 1 |
|
Şcoala Gimnazială Sat Urşi |
|
LEPL General Giorgi Kvinitadze Cadets Military Lyceum. |
|
Albay Tayyar Nuran Oğuz İlkokulu |
|
Volksschule Mank |
|
GAZİEMİR ŞEHİT ÜSTEĞMEN MURAT YILDIZ MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ |
|
8o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δράμας |
|
Liceo Statale "Leonardo" |
|
LEPL Kutaisi N31 Public School |
|
LEPL Calenjikha Municipality Jvari N3 Public School |
|
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 34 w Radomiu |
|
Liceul tehnologic "Petre Ionescu Muscel " |
|
Lozova school № 12 |
|
Şehit Polis Volkan Sabaz İlkokulu |
|
Gazi Mustafa Kemal İlkokulu |
|
Pentapolis Upper Highschool |
|
CEIP Almácigo
(Canarias)
Mª José Montagudo
|
|
Aliağa Cumhuriyet ilkokulu |
|
Osnovna škola Sveta Nedelja |
|
Türkbirliği İlköğretim Okulu |
|
СОУ "Свети Патриарх Евтимий" |
|
Lokman hekim mesleki ve teknik anadolu lisesi |
|
HAYDAR MURSALOĞLU İLKOKULU |
|
Ecole Primaire Rue Chebbi |
|
Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka |
|
Ecole primaire Fadhline Teboulba |
|
Collège Pilote de Sfax |
|
Lycée Joseph Savina |
|
LEPL Kutaisi N1 Publich School |
|
Erikli Aktoprak Ortaokulu |
|
5-Maj |
|
Horodysche economic lyceum |
|
British Council Scotland |
|
Özel Şafak Ortaokulu |
|
LEPL Abasha municipality village Sujuni named after Dutu Megreli public school |
|
LEPL N3 public school |
|
iNÖNÜ İLKOKULU |
|
Ecole Primaire Raouabi |
|
Escola EB 2,3 de Alexandre Herculano |
|
Lypyny school |
|
Zespół Szkół Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II w Dobrej |
|
Mezitli Muhittin Develi İlkokulu |
|
Dubechne school |
|
ALİAĞA ATATURK ORTAOKULU |
|
Matija Gubec |
|
KANUNI SULTAN SULEYMAN ILKOKULU |
|
Volodumyr-Volunska secondary school № 2 |
|
ETŠ ''Mihajlo Pupin'' |
|
Cherkasy сollegium "Berehynia" |
|
Evangelische Gesamtschule |
|
Collège Lycée Saint Antoine |
|
Riihikallion koulu |
|
Colegiul Tehnic Forestier Ramnicu Valcea |
|
Atatürk İlkokulu |
|
ICS "Portella Della Ginestra" di Vittoria |
|
Scoala Gimnaziala Liliesti, Baicoi |
|
ceyhan polis amca anaokulu |
|
OŠ "Dr Dragiša Mišović" |
|
KURE DURSUN FAKIH ORTAOKULU |
|
LEPL municipality of Samtredia village Ianeti's public school |
|
LEPL Telavi N 3 Public School |
|
LEPL Terjola N1Public School |
|
"Flatrat e dijes" |
|
LEPL Tbilisi N16 public school |
|
Lypyny school |
|
Artistike Jakov Xoxa |
|
Lush Kola |
|
Zhytomyr school № 27 |
|
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 |
|
Hrazdan N7 Secondary school |
|
1st Markopoulo Junior High School |
|
Kurtkulağı Orhan Ekinci İlk-Ortaokulu |
|
Lanchkhuti #2public school |
|
28 nentori |
|
Dëshmorët e Kombit |
|
15 Temmuz Şehitleri İlkokulu |
|
Ismail Qemali |
|
LEPL Kutaisi N31 Public School |
|
Kėdainių suaugusiųjų ir jaunimo mokymo centras |
|
Mimar Sinan İlkokulu |
|
ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров" |
|
Antalya Sınav Koleji |
|
Lush Kola |
|
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 |
|
ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela |
|
OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec |
|
Ukrainian humanities lyceum of T. Shevchenko National University of Kyiv |